Informacje

II Liga 2020

                                  

 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 II  Kolejka

    po 2 kolejce          
Mce   Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M.   Przed Kol 01 03 2020
  P.D P.M. P.D P.M.
1 T LKS FORTECA Świerklany 33 25542   14 11439 19 14103
2 O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 32 24887   15 11825 17 13062
3 B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 28 23462   20 13822 8 9640
4 J LWSM Knurów 28 23179   12 10938 16 12241
5 U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 27 23017   13 11083 14 11934
6 X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 27 22343   15 11979 12 10364
7 G ZAGŁOBA Tychy 26 24046   14 12674 12 11372
8 F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  26 23107   14 11188 12 11919
9 M NITRON Krupski Młyn 26 22329   13 11178 13 11151
10 Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 26 22109   15 11532 11 10577
11 L LKS Górki Śląskie 26 21699   14 11123 12 10576
12 C MIŚ Mysłowice 26 21610   11 10443 15 11167
13 D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II 25 21836   11 10519 14 11317
14 Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 24 20761   9 8282 15 12479
15 W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  23 22802   8 10200 15 12602
16 P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka 23 21033   10 9644 13 11389
17 S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol 22 22163   11 11358 11 10805
18 N KS CHSM Chorzów II 22 21915   12 11738 10 10177
19 K GOKiR Połomia  21 21466   12 11630 9 9836
20 H MOK GUIDO Zabrze 20 20926   12 11408 8 9518
21 R CEZAB Piasek 20 20449   10 10579 10 9870
22 I U JANA Tychy  19 19621   8 8918 11 10703
23 A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 17 20437   9 9923 8 10514
24 E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 17 19310   9 9431 8 9879
25 Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II 16 20734   9 11324 7 9410
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 17 13062   3 3064 5 3360 5 3362 4 3276
2 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 14 11934   2 2555 4 3258 3 2804 5 3317
3 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  12 11919   5 3923 2 2737 4 3112 1 2147
4 GOKiR Połomia  9 9836   1 2003 3 2783 2 2541 3 2509
5 SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 8 10514   4 3894 1 1703 1 2521 2 2396
                           
II 1 SZOMBIERKI Bytom  15 12602   5 3618 3 3262 2 2318 5 3404
2 ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka 13 11389   3 2310 4 3429 4 2891 2 2759
3 LKS Górki Śląskie 12 10576   2 1996 5 3508 1 1867 4 3205
4 ZAGŁOBA Tychy 12 11372   4 3308 2 2451 3 2803 3 2810
5 CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 8 9640   1 1939 1 2415 5 3129 1 2157
                           
III 1 KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 15 12479   5 3616 3 2488 5 3787 2 2588
2 MIŚ Mysłowice 15 11167   1 1610 5 2782 4 3497 5 3278
3 MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 12 10364   3 2327 2 2437 3 2688 4 2912
4 CEZAB Piasek 10 9870   4 2526 4 2765 1 2295 1 2284
5 MOK GUIDO Zabrze 8 9518   2 1882 1 2408 2 2526 3 2702
                           
IV 1 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II 14 11317   2 2441 3 2642 4 2956 5 3278
2 NITRON Krupski Młyn 13 11151   5 3466 5 3422 1 1792 2 2471
3 DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol 11 10805   1 1896 2 2590 5 3159 3 3160
4 U JANA Tychy  11 10703   4 3026 4 3001 2 2453 1 2223
5 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 11 10577   3 2585 1 2267 3 2508 4 3217
                           
V 1 LKS FORTECA Świerklany 19 14103   4 3119 5 3904 5 3362 5 3718
2 LWSM Knurów 16 12241   5 3696 3 2565 4 2869 4 3111
3 KS CHSM Chorzów II 10 10177   3 2764 2 2373 3 2710 2 2330
4 O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 8 9879   2 2508 1 2245 2 2610 3 2516
5 SK BARBARA Chorzów II 7 9410   1 2204 4 2976 1 2493 1 1737