Ranking

GRAND PRIX TURNIEJÓW KLUBOWYCH IV KWARTAŁ

TURNIEJ      XI

1 11 Kałuża Kordian     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1236 1059     2295
2 6 Ciwis Wilhelm     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 662 1239     1901
3 10 Grzyb Sebastian     AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 798 1057     1855
4 32 Tomecki Walenty     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 750 971     1721
5 9 Głowski Marek     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 173 1378     1551
6 33 Warzyński Stanisław     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 698 848     1546
7 16 Lampa Piotr     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 898 582     1480
8 35 Ziaja Jerzy     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 625 704     1329
9 25 Pająk Romuald     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 762 533     1295
10 30 Solik Witold     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 894 400     1294
11 17 Lier Marian     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 584 709     1293
12 20 Michalak Marek     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 891 365     1256
13 18 Lorenz Leonard     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 322 906     1228
14 12 Kałuża Marek     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 579 456     1035
15 37 Hachuła Jacek     Niezrzeszony 188 549     737
 

TABELA PO TURNIEJACH  

1 16 Lampa Piotr   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   176 173 20192 19128 14 10 21 18 21 3 20 17 19 18 15
2 11 Kałuża Kordian   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   129 127 16558 15437 17 18 6 6 2 9 11 11 8 19 22
3 6 Ciwis Wilhelm   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   126 126 15824 15824 23 0 0 0 17 16 22 0 13 15 20
4 3 Broda Helena   AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   119 119 14530 14530 8 11 19 21 12 2 14 14 18 0 0
5 20 Michalak Marek   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   121 117 16310 15243 4 9 14 14 8 19 7 7 14 16 9
6 9 Głowski Marek   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   113 113 15097 14408 0 8 4 16 21 14 0 2 16 14 18
7 32 Tomecki Walenty   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   111 111 14787 14787 0 2 5 20 18 13 10 3 11 12 17
8 17 Lier Marian   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   105 105 15498 14737 1 8 15 2 7 0 20 10 17 15 10
9 33 Warzyński Stanisław   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   98 98 13183 12755 12 17 17 11 10 0 0 4 2 10 15
10 1 Bogucki Zygmunt   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   90 90 12962 12962 10 4 10 12 11 18 0 1 20 0 4
11 18 Lorenz Leonard   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   89 89 13297 13297 2 21 7 13 18 7 0 6 7 0 8
12 12 Kałuża Marek   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   88 88 13777 13379 0 0 11 21 1 12 8 0 6 22 7
13 30 Solik Witold   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   87 87 14170 13283 11 12 0 4 0 6 6 16 10 11 11
14 25 Pająk Romuald   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   83 83 10424 10424 13 0 19 15 6 0 18 0 0 0 12
15 27 Rajman Jan   SK BARBARA Chorzów   82 82 10815 10815 9 13 0 0 13 23 0 20 4 0 0
16 35 Ziaja Jerzy   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   76 76 12357 12357 0 7 13 9 6 11 0 0 0 17 13
17 2 Bortel Henryk   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   73 73 9095 9095 21 18 0 0 0 5 3 21 5 0 0
18 37 Hachuła Jacek   Niezrzeszony   70 70 10704 10704 0 3 9 0 9 0 2 20 21 0 6
19 31 Tomanek Grzegorz   Niezrzeszony   60 60 8641 8641 6 5 10 0 15 0 0 12 12 0 0
20 24 Orel Dariusz   BOMBAJKA KLIMZOWIEC Chorzów   57 57 7236 7236 0 0 0 0 14 19 15 9 0 0 0
21 28 Rajman Sylwester   SK BARBARA Chorzów   56 56 9497 9497 7 0 4 8 0 8 13 13 3 0 0
22 8 Giel Jan   Niezrzeszony   55 55 9310 9310 3 15 16 5 3 4 9 0 0 0 0
23 21 Mlotek Marek   SK BARBARA Chorzów   52 52 7088 7088 0 0 12 1 0 0 16 0 9 9 5
24 10 Grzyb Sebastian   AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   43 43 5376 5376 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
25 38 Dąbrowski Andrzej   AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   39 39 4435 4435 0 0 0 0 0 10 12 17 0 0 0
26 29 Rejter Zbigniew   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   29 29 6366 6366 0 14 1 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 7 Czmok Wiktor   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   20 20 5314 5314 0 0 0 0 0 16 4 0 0 0 0
28 36 Krupa Krzysztof   Niezrzeszony   19 19 1830 1830 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 19 Maroński Jan   KS CHSM Chorzów   16 16 2639 2639 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 26 Paniczek Dariusz   SK BARBARA Chorzów   15 15 2273 2273 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 23 Nos Piotr   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   12 12 5042 5042 0 1 3 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
32 14 Kosiński Bronisław   Niezrzeszony   9 9 3340 3340 0 0 0 3 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
33 39 Pradela Marian   Niezrzeszony   8 8 1266 1266 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
34 34 Waszczyszyn Henryk   Niezrzeszony   5 5 1911 1911 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
35 15 Kostrzewiński Jerzy   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   0 0 914 914 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRAND PRIX  SIEMIANOWIC ŚL

TURNIEJ  II

 

1 8 Głowski Marek       1494 1320 2814
2 31 Solik Witold       1267 1465 2732
3 12 Kałuża Marek       1244 1365 2609
4 34 Warecki Bernard       1045 1335 2380
5 24 Piela Henryk       1203 1100 2303
6 23 Pawłowski Marek       891 1272 2163
7 9 Grzywaczyk Piotr       1121 997 2118
8 38 Bogucki Zygmunt       915 1190 2105
9 15 Lier Marian       598 1478 2076
10 14 Lampa Piotr       1267 797 2064
11 13 Kukuła Bogdan       986 1039 2025
12 25 Pilch Eugeniusz       462 1555 2017
13 2 Broda Helena       1146 864 2010
14 19 Mieszczak Zbigniew       1196 684 1880
15 27 Rejter Zbigniew       1191 512 1703
 

TABELA PO TURNIEJACH

1 31 Solik Witold       65 65 5429 5429 35 30
2 24 Piela Henryk       64 64 5420 5420 37 27
3 12 Kałuża Marek       62 62 5068 5068 33 29
4 8 Głowski Marek       56 56 4813 4813 25 31
5 9 Grzywaczyk Piotr       54 54 4238 4238 29 25
6 19 Mieszczak Zbigniew       52 52 4462 4462 34 18
7 25 Pilch Eugeniusz       50 50 4193 4193 30 20
8 7 Dziedzic Klemens       47 47 4055 4055 32 15
9 34 Warecki Bernard       45 45 4178 4178 17 28
10 14 Lampa Piotr       45 45 4003 4003 23 22
11 23 Pawłowski Marek       44 44 4032 4032 18 26
12 20 Mlotek Marek       43 43 3951 3951 31 12
13 15 Lier Marian       42 42 3949 3949 19 23
14 21 Orel Dariusz       40 40 3838 3838 36 4
15 17 Maroński Jan       36 36 3566 3566 27 9
16 2 Broda Helena       34 34 3773 3773 15 19
17 18 Michalak Marek       34 34 3523 3523 20 14
18 6 Dudek Wiesław       30 30 3395 3395 22 8
19 13 Kukuła Bogdan       30 30 3372 3372 9 21
20 37 Zowada Kazimierz       28 28 2109 2109 28 0
21 5 Domogała Dariusz       27 27 2890 2890 26 1
22 22 Pająk Romuald       24 24 1953 1953 24 0
23 1 Bortel Henryk       23 23 3048 3048 13 10
24 29 Sodzawiczny Dariusz       22 22 2894 2894 6 16
25 32 Szober Andrzej       21 21 3070 3070 16 5
26 27 Rejter Zbigniew       21 21 2685 2685 4 17
27 10 Hozakowski Henryk       21 21 1904 1904 21 0
28 11 Kałuża Kordian       20 20 2954 2954 14 6
29 26 Płaszczyk Kazimierz       17 17 2826 2826 10 7
30 30 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew       14 14 2517 2517 3 11
31 36 Ziaja Jerzy       14 14 2222 2222 1 13
32 16 Lorenz Leonard       12 12 1475 1475 12 0
33 33 Tomecki Walenty       11 11 1462 1462 11 0
34 3 Ciwis Wilhelm       9 9 2088 2088 7 2
35 4 Czmok Wiktor       8 8 2205 2205 5 3
36 28 Saternus Jerzy       8 8 1264 1264 8 0