Ranking

GRAND PRIX SIEMIANOWIC ŚLĄSKICH

TURNIEJ      I I

1 8 Głowski Marek       1494 1320 2814
2 31 Solik Witold       1267 1465 2732
3 12 Kałuża Marek       1244 1365 2609
4 34 Warecki Bernard       1045 1335 2380
5 24 Piela Henryk       1203 1100 2303
6 23 Pawłowski Marek       891 1272 2163
7 9 Grzywaczyk Piotr       1121 997 2118
8 38 Bogucki Zygmunt       915 1190 2105
9 15 Lier Marian       598 1478 2076
10 14 Lampa Piotr       1267 797 2064
11 13 Kukuła Bogdan       986 1039 2025
12 25 Pilch Eugeniusz       462 1555 2017
13 2 Broda Helena       1146 864 2010
14 19 Mieszczak Zbigniew       1196 684 1880
15 27 Rejter Zbigniew       1191 512 1703
 

TABELA PO TURNIEJACH  

1 31 Solik Witold       65 65 5429 5429 35 30
2 24 Piela Henryk       64 64 5420 5420 37 27
3 12 Kałuża Marek       62 62 5068 5068 33 29
4 8 Głowski Marek       56 56 4813 4813 25 31
5 9 Grzywaczyk Piotr       54 54 4238 4238 29 25
6 19 Mieszczak Zbigniew       52 52 4462 4462 34 18
7 25 Pilch Eugeniusz       50 50 4193 4193 30 20
8 7 Dziedzic Klemens       47 47 4055 4055 32 15
9 34 Warecki Bernard       45 45 4178 4178 17 28
10 14 Lampa Piotr       45 45 4003 4003 23 22
11 23 Pawłowski Marek       44 44 4032 4032 18 26
12 20 Mlotek Marek       43 43 3951 3951 31 12
13 15 Lier Marian       42 42 3949 3949 19 23
14 21 Orel Dariusz       40 40 3838 3838 36 4
15 17 Maroński Jan       36 36 3566 3566 27 9
16 2 Broda Helena       34 34 3773 3773 15 19
17 18 Michalak Marek       34 34 3523 3523 20 14
18 6 Dudek Wiesław       30 30 3395 3395 22 8
19 13 Kukuła Bogdan       30 30 3372 3372 9 21
20 37 Zowada Kazimierz       28 28 2109 2109 28 0
21 5 Domogała Dariusz       27 27 2890 2890 26 1
22 22 Pająk Romuald       24 24 1953 1953 24 0
23 1 Bortel Henryk       23 23 3048 3048 13 10
24 29 Sodzawiczny Dariusz       22 22 2894 2894 6 16
25 32 Szober Andrzej       21 21 3070 3070 16 5
26 27 Rejter Zbigniew       21 21 2685 2685 4 17
27 10 Hozakowski Henryk       21 21 1904 1904 21 0
28 11 Kałuża Kordian       20 20 2954 2954 14 6
29 26 Płaszczyk Kazimierz       17 17 2826 2826 10 7
30 30 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew       14 14 2517 2517 3 11
31 36 Ziaja Jerzy       14 14 2222 2222 1 13
32 16 Lorenz Leonard       12 12 1475 1475 12 0
33 33 Tomecki Walenty       11 11 1462 1462 11 0
34 3 Ciwis Wilhelm       9 9 2088 2088 7 2
35 4 Czmok Wiktor       8 8 2205 2205 5 3
36 28 Saternus Jerzy       8 8 1264 1264 8 0
37 35 Warzyński Staniław       2 2 713 713 2 0

GRAND PRIX KLUBU II KWARTAŁ 2020

IITURNIEJ

 

1 31 Rejter Zbigniew     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1202 1220 2422
2 25 Orel Dariusz     BOMBAJKA KLIMZOWIEC Chorzów 975 978 1953
3 2 Bortel Henryk     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 825 1099 1924
4 32 Solik Witold     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1050 773 1823
5 21 Maroński Jan     KS CHSM Chorzów 599 991 1590
6 7 Czmok Wiktor     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 921 597 1518
7 20 Lorenz Leonard     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 775 738 1513
8 8 Głowski Marek     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 595 806 1401
9 12 Kałuża Kordian     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 948 406 1354
10 23 Mlotek Marek     SK BARBARA Chorzów 266 1076 1342
11 28 Piela Henryk     KS CHSM Chorzów 458 801 1259
12 26 Pająk Romuald     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 646 601 1247
13 6 Ciwis Wilhelm     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 564 646 1210
14 22 Michalak Marek     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 571 600 1171
15 37 Ziaja Jerzy     CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 528 530 1058
 

TABELA PO TURNIEJACH

1 25 Orel Dariusz   BOMBAJKA KLIMZOWIEC Chorzów   39 39 3883 3883 20 19
2 31 Rejter Zbigniew   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   38 38 4028 4028 14 24
3 32 Solik Witold   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   25 25 3065 3065 7 18
4 6 Ciwis Wilhelm   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   25 25 2932 2932 17 8
5 28 Piela Henryk   KS CHSM Chorzów   23 23 2857 2857 13 10
6 23 Mlotek Marek   SK BARBARA Chorzów   22 22 2831 2831 11 11
7 30 Rajman Sylwester   SK BARBARA Chorzów   20 20 2117 2117 20 0
8 15 Kosiński Bronisław   Niezrzeszony   20 20 1981 1981 20 0
9 2 Bortel Henryk   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   19 19 2714 2714 0 19
10 37 Ziaja Jerzy   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   18 18 2612 2612 12 6
11 20 Lorenz Leonard   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   17 17 2642 2642 3 14
12 10 Grzyb Sebastian   AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   17 17 1881 1881 17 0
13 1 Bogucki Zygmunt   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   17 17 1810 1810 17 0
14 21 Maroński Jan   KS CHSM Chorzów   16 16 2495 2495 0 16
15 22 Michalak Marek   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   16 16 2445 2445 9 7
16 7 Czmok Wiktor   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   15 15 2629 2629 0 15
17 36 Waszczyszyn Henryk   Niezrzeszony   14 14 2358 2358 10 4
18 8 Głowski Marek   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   13 13 2082 2082 0 13
19 12 Kałuża Kordian   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   12 12 2304 2304 0 12
20 13 Kałuża Marek   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   10 10 1989 1989 8 2
21 26 Pająk Romuald   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   9 9 1861 1861 0 9
22 18 Lampa Piotr   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   6 6 2104 2104 1 5
23 14 Kantorski Julian   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   6 6 1230 1230 6 0
24 29 Rajman Jan   SK BARBARA Chorzów   5 5 1170 1170 5 0
25 27 Paniczek Dariusz   SK BARBARA Chorzów   4 4 1157 1157 4 0
26 3 Broda Helena   AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   3 3 1611 1611 0 3
27 4 Burzec Roman   Niezrzeszony   2 2 1126 1126 2 0
28 34 Tomecki Walenty   CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.   1 1 1554 1554 0 1